Certifierade användare

AB Solom
Lena Jacobsson

AbroLinQ AB
Johanna Lindquist

Acconia Resultatskap AB
Anette Källvant
Fredrik Larsson
Jan Wallin

Addmatch AB
Oscar Hamréus

Aditro Logistics AB
Anette Örjestam
Anna Pavlovic
Iréne Nilsson
Sofia Skyvell

AJ Produkter AB
Helena Christensen

Alumeco Sverige AB
Kajsa Wollhag

Alvesta kommun
Anna-Lena Andersson
Anne Bergstrand
Frida Bratell
Monica Sjölin

Aspiratoriet AB
Eva Hagnestad

Atracco Group AB
Annelie Bärve

Attramera
Kalle Rosensköld

Avida Finans AB
Linda Viberg
Sophie Engen Svärd
Viktoria Kolmodin

B3P, Bättre Personal AB
Alexander Ytterberg

Ballabarn AB
Anna Grahn

Beijer Byggmaterial AB
Benita Hansson
Denise Nilsson
Klara Eriksson

Bemanningspoolen i Värnamo AB
Lotta Brinell

Bergs kommun
Annika Sundvisson
John Estvik

Bergsäker AB
Mikael Pedin

Biometria AB
Jill Wennermark
Mattias Persson

Bodens Kommun
Anna Hansson
Carola Jonsson
Erica Fredriksson
Erik Bell
Ingela Arngren
Lena Fällman
Linnéa Jonsson
Stina Leden
Veronica Åström Hallin

Bollebygds Kommun
Axel Andersson
Kristina Wagnås

Borås Energi och Miljö AB
Caroline Tran
Paulina Helander
Pia Eriksson

Borås Stad
Annika Engbåge
Carolina Vargas
Dajana Segota
Hanna Hansfeldt
Maria Vegborn
Monica Sjödin

CAREer KP Consulting AB
Katie Pettersson

Carpe Life Coaching AB
Carina Persson

CEJN AB
Gitte Hansen

Certo Verksamhetsutveckling AB
Iréne Alvarsdotter

Coach Invest Göteborg AB
Linda Löfvenstråle

Competence Club Sweden AB
Linda Tjäder

CoreIT AB
Carola Johansson

Cormeum AB Trollhättan
Lena Junhamn

CrossControl AB
Cecilia Westlén

Dabec Management AB
Dan Bernspång

Dals-Eds kommun
Veronica Husberg

Dynamic Urge AB
Tomas Löwstedt

Ekonomi Klara Papper AB
Maria Bjurström

Eksjö kommun
Julia Liderfelt
Malin Claesson
Martin Hedström

Elton HR
Maria Edström

Emmaboda Kommun
Eva-Lena Sjöbeck-Chytraeus
Marie Grönkvist

Enterprise Performance Management EPM AB
Therése Sandberg

Envirotainer AB
Eva Zander Rydman
Jeanette Engman
Jennifer Pirard
Molly Söderström Högling

Etteplan Sweden AB
Petra Fridberg

Evocalia SL
Iñigo Marquina
Peter Schreibvogel

Fagersta kommun
Caroline Wickholm
Sophia Wallsten

FASAB 6F AB
Catarina Öster

Finspångs Kommun
Annica Ahlqvist
Elin Eklund
Lars Nilsson
Madelene Olausson
Susanne Pohlman
Tone Hall

Färgelanda kommun
Eivor Lindahl
Josefine Saksgaard
Linda Larsson

Garantell AB
Kristin Hallgard
Pernilla Svensson

Gekås Ullared AB
Anna Larsson
Kristoffer Hansson
Lina Holgersson

Ghost Competence
Ellen Berg
Maria Lundgren
Marlene Lundberg

Gränsakademin
Joachim Brorsson

Gävle kommun
Anna Isberg
Birgitta Nygren
Camilla Hemlin
Helena Bergström
Lena Persson

Götene kommun
Joakim Sundén
Susanna Hellgren

Helhetskommunikation AB
Greta Högberg

Hembla AB
Anna Wingmark

Herrljunga kommun
Frida Pettersson
Linda Hemphälä

Hochtief Infrastructure Gmbh Tyskland Sverige Fi
Olof Almström

HR-strateg AB
Joakim Skirhammar
Petra Larsson

HR-strateg i Jönköping AB
Elin Andersson
Henrik Hallström

HS Consulting
Heléne Stigsson

Hus Entreprenad AB
Sylvia Lundqvist

Hylte Kommun
Olof Ebbesson

Häfla Bruks AB
Annika Uddin

Högskolan i Borås
Marie Granberg Klasson

Hökerum Bygg AB
Anneli Olausson

Hölje Management
Peter Hölje

iDeal of Sweden AB
Linnéa Borgström

Instore Business Sweden AB
Liselott Nejdeblad Hallstensson

IST Group AB
David Hantoft
Hanna Kullsten
Mathilda Nilsson

IV Produkt AB
Elin Sandberg

JAK Medlemsbank
Emma Lustig

Jarde HR Kompetens
Maria Jarde

Jem & Fix
Mariana Cato Persson

JobBusters AB
Camilla Wohlin
Carolina Lundgren
Emelie Johansson Ljuhs
Jeanette Liljeqvist
Josefina Blomquist
Karin Grönkvist
Madelene Hjelm
Maja Fransson
Malin Johansson
Rickard Ljungdahl

JobMatch Sweden AB
Anki Holmberg
Camilla Renlund
Gunn Larsson
Helene Svensson
Karin Holmberg
Katarina Bjärbo
Katarina Johansson
Klaus Olsen

JobMatch Denmark
Dorthe Helander

JobMatch Germany
Oliver Smitt

Johan Ahlberg Bil AB
Josefin Ahlberg

Jokkmokks Kommun
Catharina Johansson

K2C in Sweden AB
Annette Lahti

Kareva Business & Values AB
Karina Lindgren

Karlstads Kommun
Cecilia Andersson
Inga Lena Sjöbom

KGH Customs Services
Eva Stensson

Klavebäck & Partner AB
Leif Klavebäck

Klippans Kommun
Amanda Hansson

Kramfors Kommun
Erica Nordqvist
Mikael Gidlöf

Kristianstads kommun
Anders Hamrén
Anna Elofsson
Birgitta Svanell
Catharina Thuvesson
Christian Hegbart
Emma Swärd
Jenny-Ann Östergren
Jonna Sjöberg
Malin Wickander
Mattias Wirsén
Monika Bacic
Susanna Norén
Viktoria Näsvall

Kristinehamns kommun
Anna Hultkrantz
Yvonne Jansson

KS Scandinavia AB
Fredrik Ågren

Kubikenborg Aluminium AB
Lena Strindlund
Malin Westrin

Kungsörs Kommun
Gabriella Berlouis

Kunskapsskolan i Sverige AB
Linn Henriksen

Kvdbil AB
Sara Johansson

Leksands kommun
Barbro Holmberg

Lernia AB
Anette Wingdahl Molander
Heléne Eriksson
Lisa Ågevik
Maria Arnell
Maria Widerberg

Lernia Bemanning AB
Anders Robertsson
Ann-Christin Hansson
Annette Klang
Annika Winqvist
Carina Turesson
Cicci Arvidsson
Ebba Andersson
Emilia Westberg
Emma Gran
Hampus Bergström
Hanna Persson
Ida Grimsby
Jessica Andersson
Lena Sagström
Linda Billstrand
Linda Connbo
Linnea Gabrielsson
Linda Holmberg
Louise Öman
Monica Dahlberg
Peter Sandqvist
Sally Alverstrand
Sandra Magnusson
Sofie Trofast
Susanne Moe

Lernia Utbildning AB
Anna-Karin Pantzar
Benitha Löwdin
Elin Franzén
Eva-Carin Gunnarsson
Evelina Betz
Fredrik Johansson
Maria Grahn
Patrik Nord
Timo Mäki

Liderazgo
Carolina Skyldberg

Life Europe AB
Malin Borén

Lima Ledarskap AB
Lisbeth Ångman

Lindesbergs kommun
Pernilla Gerdin

LindInvent AB
Therese Lindborg

Loveström Rekrytering
Klas Loveström

Lunds kommun
Anna Barjosef
Anna M Adetorp Hartell
Anna Maria Månsson
Anne Olsson
Annika Jonasson
Bodil Kvist
Camilla Stellgren
Caroline Bensefelt
Cecilia Persson
Desireé Kristiansson
Emelie Wiking
Emil Persson
Emma Haavisto
Hanna Olofsson
Jeanette Paulsson
Johanna Knuthson
Mirza Halepovic
Oliver Moberg
Petra Akins
Petra Segerdahl
Sofia Nygren Ploska
Sophie Eriksson Bucquet

Lycksele kommun
Maria Öberg

Länsförsäkringar Västerbotten
Åsa Sjödin

Länsförsäkringar Västernorrland
Ann-Christin Malmbom

Management & Leadership AB
Christine Blomqvist

Marie Norberg Personalsupport AB
Marie Norberg

Marks kommun
Per Gustavsson
Ann-Sofie Österberg

Matric Italgross AB
Anna Gerdstigen

MedicoRent Int. AB
Hamid Bakhshi
Sara Nikman

Mediq Sverige AB
Ulrika Werngren

Mervärde AB
Mathilda Ekström

Metso Outotec
Helena Sundlöf Bergmark
Madelene Broberg Ottosson

Modelon AB
Jessica Johannesson

Modeverket AB
Anna Bådholm
Mattias Olsson
Helena Wahlgren
Charlotta Persson

Munkedals kommun
Annika Daläng
Linda Rundahl
Pernilla Niklasson

Myndigheten för Digital Förvaltning
Catrin Åsén

Nora Talent Sourcing
Marie Sandman

Nordkonsult personalutveckling
Katarina Nord

Nordlo Improve
Anders Hultbrand

Nordmalings Kommun
Ann-Christin Fjellman

Norrlands Hall & Kapell AB
Patrick Chruzander

NoBox, No limits
Jon Carnesten

Nybro kommun
Erica Lirsjö
Madeleine Palo
Mats Dalberg
Viktoria Elmbro

Nässjö Affärsverk AB
Heléne Axelsson

Nässjö kommun
Magnus Rehn
Mikaela Strandberg
Therése Rickhardsson
Toimi Derefalk
Tommy Rosén

Omställningsfonden
Carina Wedin

On Equal Terms HB
Suzanne Lång

Oskarshamns kommun
Mia Berkeskär
Therese Roos

Oslo Børs VPS ASA
Jorunn Rummelhoff

Oxelösunds Hamn AB
Anneli Klingholm

Partille kommun
Camilla Worsley
Louise Blomqvist
Sandra Lindqvist

Piper HR Konsult
Maja Piper

PiteEnergi AB
Sara Lundberg

Pow Zoulution
Adela Carlsson

Proficore Consulting AB
Julia Nelson

Progresso AB
Marcus Bove

PSK Konsult AB
Thomas Pettersson

Questwhys OU
Thomas Bothe

Ready4 AB
Linda Baatz

Region Västerbotten
Anna Mattsson
Anton Forsgren
Carina Larsson
Elin Gustafsson
Elisabeth Magnusson
Karin Forsén
Kristina Odström
Linda Wälitalo
Magnus Lövgren
Maja Brinck
Malin Stenman
Maria Ingvarsson
Viktoria Åkerlund

Region Örebro län
Anna Sandberg
Jennie Änghagen

Rejlers Sverige AB
Jessica Barse
Maria Åhlberg

Rosenqvist HR AB
Susanne Rosenqvist

Runsvengruppen AB
Martin Rydqvist

Rättviks kommun
Jenny Andersson
Mia Tull

Safe at Sea Management AB
Emelie Mildh

Sandströms Företagscoaching AB
Ulf Sandström

SCA Skog AB
Malin Granzell

Search Competence
Johan Halvarsson
Mona Björklund

Sigma Industry East/North AB
Karin Sjöö Åkeblom
Mikael Thonell
Oscar Silversparf
Ulrika Stålhammar
Vandad Banian

Sigtuna kommun
Anette Nordsjö
Marita Nylin

Sigtuna kommun, HR-enheten
Matilda Nordin

SiS Ungdomshem Fagered
Anita Hedström

SiS Ungdomshem Folåsa
Gun Kennerud

SiS ungdomshem Margretelund
Katarina Widell
Susanne Andersson

Sjuhärads Samordningsförbund
Anna Fagefors
Gunilla Hell Bellman
Pernilla Andersson

Sjöbo kommun
Annica Otterman
Else Håkansson

Skogsstyrelsen, HK
Annica Ekesall
Annika Tilstam
Kristina Hellqvist

Skogsägarna Mellanskog Ek För
Sara Persson

Skogsägarna Norrskog Ek För
Christina Björklund

Skövde kommun
Anna Gullberg
Edith Garö Ljung
Elin Frössling
Mirza Zahirovic
Monica Bernudd
Pauline du Puy
Therese Landelius

Sopranen AB
Lena Påhlman

Startkraft
Annika Hovde
Ylva Hamilton

Statistiska centralbyrån
Birgitta Wahlström
Johan Blommengren
Lotta Lejerwik
Marie Mickelstrand
Martin Lagerström

Stockholms stadsmission
Liselott Degselius
Pia Radda Hanning

Strukton Rail AB
Gölin Forsberg

SVEA Renewable Solar AB
Sofi Thuresson

Svenljunga kommun
Catarina Karlsson
Lian Nyman
Wida Zemarai

Sällma
Mia Bengtsson

Sävsjö kommun
Villemo Askemyr

Söder & Co AB
Ninni Svahn

Söder & Co Consulting AB
Erik Alavik
Maja Schentz

Svenska Kyrkan Partille & Sävedalen
Camilla Karlsson

Söder & Co Consulting
Agne Ottosson
Amanda Johansson
Gabrielle Erixon
Ida Davidsson
Jenny Lindquist
Jessica Jönsson
Lina Friberg
Linda Hinderyd
Louise Rosell
Mira Vartiainen
Sofia Berggren

Södra Älvsborgs Sjukhus
Ida Stjerna
Malin Elmström
Yvonne Persson

Tagore AB
André Ekespong

Tanums Kommun
Agneta Andersson
Gunilla Ulfstad
Johanna Karlsson Loodh

Technology Nexus Secured Business Solutions AB
Klara Thureson

TeiHRa Coaching & Consulting
Anna Teinert

Tell Us Rekrytering AB
Charlotte Mårtensson

Think Do & Grow AB
Tomas Jacobsson

Time People Group AB
Else Pedersen

Today Consulting AB
Lotta Larsson Kuzma

Tott Hotell Åre
Andrea Abrahamsson

Tranås Kommun
Elin Hedblad
Nina Bjers

TrappaUpp
Bittan Ekman

Trelleborgs Hamn AB
Annika Gleisner
Marita Östberg

Tribe Hotels Management Denmark A/S
Tony Bak

TRR Trygghetsrådet
28 certifierade användare

Trygghetsstiftelsen
Carina Ahlberg Ericsson

Uddeholms AB
David Jansson

Uddevalla Energi AB
Ellinor Forsberg
SaraMarie Lundberg

Uddevalla Kommun
Frida Kristiansson
Malin Waldermarsdotter
Susanne Wilholm
Tove Avrin

Ulrica Kollberg – Individ & Organisationsutveckling
Ulrica Kollberg

Ulricehamns kommun
Agnes Linder
Therese Strålin
Yvonne Augustsson

Ultimat Rekrytering
Roger Gustafsson

Unionen
Anna Kritz
Johanna Smith
Stig Wiström

Universitets- och högskolerådet
Erik Wedin

Uppsala Universitet – HR-avdelningen
Pär Cederholm

VBG Group Truck Equipment AB
Anna Berg
Annika Wadenbo

Verforego Sverige AB
Veronica Fornefors

Vindelns Kommun
Moa Löfgren
Tom Norrgård

Vivida Assistans AB
Anna-Karin Wallgren

Volvo Cars AB
Jonas Ask
Reine Ångman

Vårgårda & Herrljunga kommun
Michaela Arvidsson
Sandra Rydkvist

Vårgårda kommun
Anna Falk
Carolina Forsberg
Ingrid Thorold
Mats Persson
Sofia Jansson

Vännäs kommun
Tomas Åström

Wallin Consulting
Mathilda Wallin

Winternet
Ann-Sofie Lindberg
Mats Engstöm

WSP Sverige AB
Amanda Andersson
Anna Schlyter
Bodil Siggelin
Camilla Wennerström
Carina Pettersson
Ginny Sommensjö
Helena Dalmo
Helena Walter
Julia Sjölund
Maria Ragnå
Marlene Solca
Åsa Pettersson

Zetterbergs Industri AB
Anna-Lena Ekstedt
Gabriella Hellman

Åmåls kommun
Marita Koivuoja

Älvsbyns kommun, Barn- och utbildningskontoret
Jan-Erik Backman

Örkelljunga Kommun
Carita Gustafsson

Östhammars Kommun
Anneli Sumén

Övertorneå kommun
Lena Muskos

Fristående användare
Albin Clarstierna
Angelica Louropoulos
Ann Börjesson
Ann-Marie Backlund
Anna Andersson
Anne Olsson
Anneli Nilsson
Camilla Egerlid
Camilla Uddman
Carina Lindh
Carina Persson
Catarina Falkö
Charlotta Klacker
Charlotte Börling
Conny Staffansson
Elin Westerlund
Elise Engström
Eva Mellqvist
Gunnar Kronenberg
Hanna Säll
Heléne Nicklasson
Jacobine Josefsson
Jan Hansson
Jenny Bergman
Joakim Skirhammar
Jonathan Jarbring
Karin Lifvergren
Leif Robertsson
Lovisa Torbacke
Mariam Mannheimer
Marie Eriksson
Martin Bäck
Olof Bergman
Pierre Welke
Richard Thomson
Sabina Olsson
Simon Johansson
Sofia Norman
Stina Nyström
Susanne Erixon
Tiffany Wirsén
Ulrika Nybleus
Vera Lazarevic
Zeina Finjan